ClubDubbel2018

GemengdDubbel


Terug naar overzicht

  Lidnummer S 1e Ronde 2e Ronde Kwart Finale Halve Finale Finale Winnaar
      Geoffrey van der Loos [1]          
1     Marian van der Loos Geoffrey van der Loos [1]        
        Marian van der Loos        
2     Bye 1   Geoffrey van der Loos [1]      
      Eric Frank   Marian van der Loos      
3     Ira van der Voort Eric Frank 6-0 6-1      
      Wouter Boerkamp Ira van der Voort        
4     Karin Hoogenes 6-0 6-2   Geoffrey van der Loos [1]    
      Alex Jonkman     Marian van der Loos    
5     Daniélle Jonkman Rick vd Knaap   6-0 6-2    
      Rick vd Knaap Babette Boerkamp        
6     Babette Boerkamp 6-3 6-0 Rick vd Knaap      
          Babette Boerkamp      
7     Bye 7 Raymond Beijersbergen Walkover      
      Raymond Beijersbergen Els Roozenburg        
8     Els Roozenburg       Geoffrey van der Loos [1]  
      Ryan Lie [3]       Marian van der Loos  
9     Liesbeth de Wit Ryan Lie [3]     6-2 6-2  
        Liesbeth de Wit        
10     Bye 3   Ryan Lie [3]      
      Loek van Santen   Liesbeth de Wit      
11     Inge de Jong Arthur Besseling 6-0 6-2      
      Arthur Besseling Marlies Koppe        
12     Marlies Koppe 6-4 3-6 12-10   Ryan Lie [3]    
      Joop van Teijlingen     Liesbeth de Wit    
13     Sonja van Teijlingen Vincent de Groot   6-4 6-3    
      Vincent de Groot Tessa de Groot        
14     Tessa de Groot 4-6 7-6 10-6 Bert de Gier      
      Toon van Ieperen   Madelon van der Vet      
15     Yvonne Mulder Bert de Gier 6-3 6-2      
      Bert de Gier Madelon van der Vet        
16     Madelon van der Vet 6-3 6-1       Robbin de Kater [4]
      Wouter Robinson         Ruby Matthijssen
17     Laura de Wit Wouter Robinson       6-4 6-2
      Max Kabos Laura de Wit        
18     Anneke Overvoorde 6-1 6-1 Wouter Robinson      
      Guido Paap   Laura de Wit      
19     Romy Paap Guido Paap 6-3 6-0      
      Jan Olie Romy Paap        
20     Rose Laurey 6-3 6-1   Robbin de Kater [4]    
      Cees de Vries     Ruby Matthijssen    
21     Anja Olie Cees de Vries   7-6 6-3    
      Stephan van Harmelen Anja Olie        
22     Kim Denie 6-1 6-2 Robbin de Kater [4]      
          Ruby Matthijssen      
23     Bye 4 Robbin de Kater [4] 6-0 6-2      
      Robbin de Kater [4] Ruby Matthijssen        
24     Ruby Matthijssen       Robbin de Kater [4]  
      Erik de Borst       Ruby Matthijssen  
25     Annelies Blokdijk Erik de Borst     6-4 6-3  
        Annelies Blokdijk        
26     Bye 8   Gerard Pellikaan      
      Gerard Pellikaan   Maaike Olie      
27     Maaike Olie Gerard Pellikaan Walkover      
      Mario van Vuurde Maaike Olie        
28     Desiree Hijzelendoorn 6-4 6-4   Bernd de Wit [2]    
      Ton Beun     Anita van der Roest    
29     Rita Couvreur Frank Krijger   6-1 6-0    
      Frank Krijger Bernadette Luijendijk        
30     Bernadette Luijendijk 6-1 6-3 Bernd de Wit [2]      
          Anita van der Roest      
31     Bye 2 Bernd de Wit [2] 6-1 6-0      
      Bernd de Wit [2] Anita van der Roest        
32     Anita van der Roest